Valgliste Sør-Trøndelag

Godkjente valglister for Sør-Trøndelag - Stortingsvalget 2005

Saken oppdateres.

Demokratene (Dem.)
1. Svein Otto Nilsen, 1956, Trondheim
2. Else Skjeldam, 1950, Trondheim
3. Willy Mørch, 1939, Trondheim
4. Else Bjørkum Gjerde, 1961, Trondheim
5. Walther Jarwson, 1954, Trondheim
6. Per Varmdal, 1944, Trondheim
7. Agnar Almenning, 1942, Trondheim
8. Tore Jensen, 1940, Trondheim
9. Randi Nilsen, 1949, Trondheim
10. Anders Jensen, 1980, Trondheim
11. Ronny Moen, 1960, Trondheim
12. Per Johan Stene, 1953, Trondheim
13. Jon Ivar Sagen, 1963, Skaun
14. Veronika Løeng, 1979, Rissa
15. Jarle Mc Carthy, 1964,Melhus
16. Kari Mathisen, 1937, Trondheim

Det norske Arbeiderparti (DnA)
1. Trond Giske, 1966, Trondheim
2. Gunn Karin Gjul, 1967, Ørland
3. Jorodd Asphjell, 1960, Orkdal
4. Eva Kristin Hansen, 1973, Trondheim
5. Arne L Haugen, 1939, Meldal
6. Knut Gravråk, 1985, Melhus
7. Oddlaug Børseth Brekken, 1954, Hemne
8. Gunn Elin Flakne, 1964, Tydal
9. Per Kristian Skjærvik, 1953, Rissa
10. Randi Johnsen Eikevik, 1956, Malvik
11. Sivert Magnar Berg, 1954, Oppdal
12. Inga Balstad, 1952, Selbu
13. Ole Bjarne Bekkos, 1967, Røros
14. Anne Sophie Hunstad, 1954, Trondheim
15. Ida Henriksen Spjelkavik, 1986, Trondheim
16. Jan Otto Fredagsvik, 1947, Frøya

Fremskrittspartiet (FrP)
1. Per Sandberg, 1960, Levanger
2. Tord André Lien, 1975, Trondheim
3. Hanne Dyveke Søttar Hagen, 1965, Trondheim
4. Torstein Larsen, 1944, Orkdal
5. Kristian Dahlberg Hauge, 1977, Trondheim
6. Svein Brevik, 1956, Ørland
7. Per Johannes Ervik, 1942, Hitra
8. Gunhild Lund, 1967, Malvik
9. Olav Nekstad, 1955, Oppdal
10. Solfrid Nilsen, 1937, Trondheim
11. Trude Heramb Saanum, 1961, Melhus
12. Arne Georg Aunøien, 1952, Røros
13. Ann Inger Stølhaug, 1962, Orkdal
14. Halgeir Bremnes, 1971, Frøya
15. Synnøve Antonsen, 1973, Skaun
16. Terje Lillemo, 1968, Klæbu

Høyre (H)
1. Børge Brende, 1965, Nærings- og handelsminister, Trondheim
2. Linda Cathrine Hofstad, 1977, Stortingsrepresentant, Klæbu
3. Michael Momyr, 1956, Stortingsrepresentant, Åfjord
4. Marit Norborg, 1965, Infokons./varaordfører, Frøya
5. Henrik Gottfries Kierulf, 1981, Student, Trondheim
6. Eli Dahle, 1942, Pensjonist, Oppdal
7. Otto A. Hammervold, 1937, Pensjonist, Trondheim
8. Stine Estenstad, 1971, Sykepleier, Melhus
9. Frank Jenssen, 1969, Kommunalråd, Trondheim
10. Kristin M Gunhildsøien, 1948, Kontorleder, Midtre Gauldal
11. Ove Vollan, 1967, Siv.ing., Rissa
12. Kari Reiten, 1954, Kontorsjef, Røros
13. Gudmund Beitland, 1940, Ordfører, Malvik
14. Torhild Aarbergsbotten, 1969, Veterinær, Ørland
15. Yngve Brox, 1970, Fylkespolitiker, Trondheim
16. Anne Kathrine Slungård, 1964, Daglig leder, Trondheim

Kristelig Folkeparti (KrF)
1. Ola T. Lånke, 1948, Trondheim
2. Solveig Kopperstad Bratseth, 1958, Trondheim
3. Øyvind Håbrekke, 1969, Oslo
4. Espen Agøy Hegge, 1985, Trondheim
5. Karin Bakklund Bjørkhaug, 1964, Meldal
6. Kamilla Lydersen, 1984, Trondheim
7. Vidar Daltveit, 1954, Åfjord
8. Brit Skjelbred, 1949, Trondheim
9. Ann-Bjørg Strøm, 1940, Hitra
10. Kristoffer Rein, 1981, Rissa
11. Geirmund Lykke, 1957, Trondheim
12. Anne Kristine Bolme Selnes, 1949, Snillfjord
13. Johan Jensen, 1950, Oppdal
14. Britt Arnhild Wigum Lindland, 1958, Trondheim
15. Magnar Kosberg, 1962, Midtre Gauldal
16. Odd Anders With, 1955, Trondheim

Kristent Samlingsparti (KS)
1. Karin Buan, 1938, Psyk. sykepleielærer/forfatter
2. Morten Arnljot Selven, 1943, Bedriftsrådgiver
3. Brit Bruaset, 1947, Barnepleier
4. Berit Reinkind, 1936, Sykepleier
5. Emma Alexandra Watts, 1986, Student
6. Rolf Tornes, 1948, Skipsfører
7. Kristine Trulsrud Røren, 1947, Kunderådgiver
8. Asbjørn Hunnes, 1949, Cand.phil.
9. Ørnulf Nandrup, 1933, Tannlege
10. Mette Follestad, 1968, Autorisert tannhelsesekretær
11. Jan Andreas Holgersen, 1943, Teknisk inspektør
12. Kjersti Margrethe Gilje, 1959, Terapeut
13. Nils Grimen, 1948, Adjunkt
14. Kjell Krogstad, 1932, Flytekniker
15. Hallvard Kvæven, 1939, Formannskapssekretær
16. John Kjetil Lode, 1967, Misjonspastor

Kystpartiet (KP)
1. Gudmund Olden, 1943, Bjugn
2. Paul Alfred Myhre, 1965, Bjugn
3. Dagrun Hoddø, 1944, Bjugn
4. Åshild Kristin Ottersbo, 1961, Bjugn
5. Bjørgvin Ervik, 1945, Frøya
6. Grethe T. Eggen, 1966, Roan
7. Roy Gabrielsen, 1958, Åfjord
8. Monica Moen, 1972, Bjugn
9. Ingrid Ervik, 1973, Trondheim
10. Erik Tronvold, 1953, Midtre Gauldal
11. Kåre Hepsø, 1935, Osen
12. Aud Olden, 1948, Bjugn
13. Norvald Edgar Nilsen, 1946, Trondheim
14. Liv Edith R. Aune, 1970, Trondheim
15. Geir Ingolfsen, 1963, Bjugn
16. Inge Mikkelhaug, 1964, Bjugn

Miljøpartiet De Grønne (MDG)
1. Gaute Busch, 1976, Trondheim
2. Kristin Amundsen, 1951, Orkanger
3. Bjørn-Hugo Hokland, 1978, Trondheim
4. Kjersti Lindal, 1960, Hitra
5. Alexander Nyheim, 1980, Trondheim
6. Merete Undersaker, 1979, Trondheim
7. Jan Bojer (Vindheim), 1945, Trondheim
8. Elin Bjartnes, 1973, Trondheim
9. Roman Dembski Lund, 1962, Hitra
10. Søren Ibsen, 1951, Trondheim
11. Margarethe H. Falck, 1942, Trondheim
12. Magne Njåstad, 1962, Trondheim
13. Linn Elisabeth Moxness, 1983, Trondheim
14. Sigvat Brustad, 1975, Trondheim
15. Helle Nilsen Buvik, 1979, Trondheim
16. Harald August Nissen, 1963, Trondheim

Norges Kommunistiske Parti (NKP)
1. Hilmar Sæther, 1931, Trondheim
2. Harald Reppesgaard, 1943, Trondheim
3. Anne Karina Giske, 1946, Trondheim
4. Steinar Strandheim, 1955, Trondheim
5. Bjørn Kjønli, 1953, Orkanger
6. Vegard Thonstad, 1983, Trondheim
7. Oddny Romsdal, 1951, Klæbu
8. Terje Albregtsen, 1949, Trondheim
9. Astrid Høyem, 1941, Meldal
10. Jan Rønne, 1948, Trondheim
11. Arne Margido Bye, 1948, Trondheim
12. Terje Aune, 1946, Selbu
13. Knut Eide, 1942, Trondheim
14. Stig Olav Føll, 1956, Rissa
15. Kristin Dalehamn, 1984, Trondheim
16. Gunhild Viken, 1935, Trondheim

Norsk Republikansk Allianse (NRA)
1. Erland Skattem, 1931, Major/gårdbruker, Ørland
2. Hilde B. Lillevold Berg, 1978, Skipsoffiser, Trondheim
3. Isak Vemundstad, 1980, Ingeniør, Rissa
4. Kjell Magne Lavik, 1947, Prod.med.oljepl., Hitra
5. Ronak Mehraban, 1985, Student, Trondheim
6. Kåre Hellem, 1963, Høvedsm/fisker, Bjugn
7. Norolf Venn, 1949, Næringsdrivende, Malvik
8. Gry Lill Caspersen Gjævran, 1972, Frisør, Trondheim
9. Rolf Ree, 1949, Kons.jakt/fiske, Trondheim
10. Robin Johansen Holum, 1987, Student, Trondheim
11. Einar Moen Breivik, 1986, Student, Trondheim

Pensjonistpartiet (PP)
1. Robert Johansen, 1934, Trondheim
2. Gunvor Astrid Telebond, 1944, Røros
3. Jahn Sverre Hassel, 1937, Trondheim
4. Per Vasskog, 1929, Bjugn
5. Robert Fredrik Gilde, 1936, Ørland
6. Randi Lauglo, 1940, Trondheim
7. Øivind Blomli, 1932, Rissa
8. Gunnar Bekken, 1928, Ørland
9. Else Eide Ulseth, 1930, Trondheim
10. Marie U. Bech-Pedersen, 1935, Trondheim
11. Rikard Albert Monkan, 1942, Roan
12. Thor Fuglerud, 1929, Ørland
13. Karen Evjemo, 1935, Selbu
14. Eva Thane Møller, 1935, Trondheim
15. Reidunn Anna Tønseth Berg, 1939, Røros
16. Anna Snildal, 1930, Orkdal

Rød Valgallianse (RV)
1. Ann Kristin Alseth, 1971, Trondheim
2. Arne Byrkjeflot, 1950, Trondheim
3. Torill Skjærseth, 1951, Melhus
4. Hugo Sandoval, 1950, Skaun
5. Kristin Bjørlykke, 1964, Trondheim
6. Pål Hellesnes, 1975, Trondheim
7. Irene Tamnes, 1951, Røros
8. Peder Martin Lysestøl, 1942, Trondheim
9. Heidi Klokkervold, 1960, Trondheim
10. Mads Løkeland, 1946, Orkanger
11. Maja Strickert 1982 Trondheim
12. Kenneth Fuglemsmo, 1983, Trondheim
13. Berit Bårdstu, 1961, Trondheim
14. John-Peder Denstad, 1955, Trondheim
15. Borghild Kirkebak, 1955, Trondheim
16. Trond Peter Stamsø Munch, 1960, Trondheim

Senterpartiet (Sp)
1. Ola Borten Moe, 1976, Trondheim
2. Trond Nylende Jære, 1961, Rennebu
3. Randi Sollie Denstad, 1952, Rissa
4. Beate Marie Dahl Eide, 1981, Trondheim
5. Gunnar Nestgaard Hynne, 1953, Hemne
6. Elisabeth Tamnes, 1966, Røros
7. Arne Braut, 1950, Oppdal
8. Eva Beate Samdal, 1983, Melhus
9. Jon Husdal, 1960, Åfjord
10. Anita Utseth, 1966, Trondheim
11. Inga Galaaen Røsseth, 1987, Selbu
12. Oddbjørn Bang, 1953, Orkdal
13. Lars Peder Hammerstad, 1965, Hitra
14. Wenche Vuttudal, 1980, Snillfjord
15. Håvard Holden, 1983, Oppdal
16. Hallgeir Grøntvedt, 1959, Ørland



Sosialistisk Venstreparti (SV)
1. Øystein Djupedal, 1960, Trondheim
2. Ingvild Vaggen Malvik, 1971, Malvik
3. Jørund Leknes, 1982, Trondheim
4. Aud Herbjørg Kvalvik, 1956, Melhus
5. Eli Høsøien, 1949, Røros
6. Per Brovold, 1946, Rissa
7. Hilde Opoku, 1968, Trondheim
8. John Atle Krogstad, 1948, Orkdal
9. Kirsti Welander, 1967, Oppdal
10 Ivar Skei, 1943, Klæbu
11. Hilde Jørgensen, 1964, Skaun
12. Øyvind Næss, 1962, Ørland
13. Kirsten Olava Hofstad, 1960, Tydal
14. Svein Åge Samuelsen, 1958, Trondheim
15. Ingvild Tanke Nygård, 1985, Melhus
16. Knut Fagerbakke, 1952, Trondheim



Venstre (V)
1. Guri Melby, 1981, Student, Orkdal
2. Monica Rolfsen, 1966, Førsteamanuensis, Trondheim
3. Randi Marie Rognes, 1952, Lektor, Midtre Gauldal
4. Jon Gunnes, 1956, Avd.leder, Trondheim
5. Arvid Agnar Hammernes, 1955, Ordfører, Frøya
6. Anne-Lise Kirknes Eidsvåg, 1956, Spesialsykepleier, Skaun
7. Reidar Gullesen, 1945, Personalsjef, Rissa
8. Ingrid Synnøve Mellem, 1942, Seniorrådgiver, Oppdal
9. Bjørn Håvard Solem, 1979, Vitenskaplig assistent, Trondheim
10. Erna Henriette Dahl Tyskø, 1977, Barnevernspedagog, Ørland
11. Brynjulf Moe, 1963, Advokatfullmektig, Trondheim
12. Unni Garnes, 1963, Daglig leder, Røros
13. Per Agnar Myhr, 1950, Maskinentreprenør, Melhus
14. Elisabeth Paulsen, 1944, Attføringsfaglig leder, Trondheim
15. Nils Slungård, 1931, Pensjonist, Tydal
16. Arne Grønset, 1941, Konsulent, Orkdal

På forsiden nå